Top 100 Brands – March 2021 – amazon.it

Visibility is a key factor for sales success on Amazon – as it is with Google. Since May 2020, we have been recording the TOP 100 most visible brands and retailers on Amazon on a monthly basis. Who are the winners and losers in terms of visibility? Below are the TOP 100 brands on amazon.it in March 2021

RankPrevious MonthBrandAmascoreChange %
10SAMSUNG58.319,731,10%
22Apple49.944,334,11%
30LEGO48.108,66-2,77%
4-2Nike47.507,09-6,21%
50adidas45.042,19-3,85%
61Xiaomi42.683,412,28%
7-1Sony40.035,05-11,71%
82ASUS27.286,94-6,71%
90Intex26.755,31-11,42%
102HUAWEI25.254,66-2,76%
113HP25.063,723,12%
123LG24.089,790,86%
13-2AUKEY23.664,19-9,36%
142Amazon22.668,551,67%
15-2SONGMICS22.345,77-10,32%
161Nintendo21.709,872,64%
171PUMA19.815,73-5,06%
181Clementoni19.587,21-0,13%
191Chicco19.306,912,53%
203Funko18.054,360,09%
210Giochi Preziosi17.475,70-3,89%
222MSI17.409,27-2,72%
23-1Tommy Hilfiger16.878,60-6,81%
241Bestway15.944,66-5,25%
251Disney15.603,52-4,24%
263TP-Link15.051,443,67%
271kwmobile15.045,253,34%
284Oral-B14.004,720,72%
29-2Levi’s13.889,19-5,23%
303Microsoft13.856,90-0,28%
314Generico13.644,132,13%
322Relaxdays13.522,070,22%
33-2Samsung TV13.469,71-3,85%
343Barbie12.667,70-2,61%
353TACKLIFE12.504,431,99%
364Ariete12.399,271,26%
37NEUL’Oréal Paris12.323,32NEU
383Corsair12.203,520,15%
393Pandora11.668,41-0,60%
403homcom11.608,85-0,66%
41-2Calvin Klein11.608,81-5,22%
425Canon11.381,721,20%
432Casio11.337,610,40%
442Braun11.308,080,47%
45-1Imetec11.227,58-3,64%
46-10Logitech11.045,35-15,50%
47-17BAKAJI11.024,68-21,63%
482Universal Music10.896,945,00%
490Moleskine10.455,490,48%
503Rowenta10.363,701,92%
518Einhell10.320,919,02%
528HP - PC10.156,327,40%
5337Rubie’s10.135,3538,43%
54-6Hisense10.101,31-5,79%
5527De’Longhi10.068,7633,88%
56-2Vans10.011,90-0,22%
57-5Ravensburger9.899,59-4,19%
58-1Bosch9.897,213,28%
59-1Lenovo9.897,043,89%
601Spigen9.895,264,88%
61-6Crocs9.844,60-0,31%
62-11find.9.830,97-5,01%
631Philips9.797,058,05%
64-1JETech9.053,08-0,84%
650Gigabyte9.009,721,06%
66-10The North Face8.780,94-9,18%
670KLARSTEIN8.631,372,35%
68-6YANKEE CANDLE8.620,14-7,88%
69-3Intel8.546,79-1,18%
70-1Candy8.489,993,70%
71-1Blackview8.458,753,56%
720Foppapedretti8.309,671,79%
736vidaXL8.144,746,65%
74NEULogitech G7.979,19NEU
752Neewer7.930,411,98%
76-5THUN7.923,52-2,97%
77-3Garmin7.882,470,50%
786Tescoma7.874,565,21%
79-6Havaianas7.757,87-3,63%
808VASAGLE7.755,275,33%
810SanDisk7.733,941,92%
82-2EASTPAK7.709,211,24%
83NEUBuoni Regalo Amazon.it7.612,04NEU
84-9Panasonic7.532,07-3,80%
85-17Guess7.504,61-9,73%
863AVANTI TRENDSTORE7.449,991,44%
87NEUStabilo7.422,01NEU
88-1Fruit of the Loom7.313,47-0,85%
898KKmoon7.309,483,23%
901Acer7.300,111,29%
91-6Liscianigiochi7.161,21-3,11%
927BLACK+DECKER7.122,113,52%
93-17Timberland7.055,96-9,58%
940Playmobil7.015,71-1,68%
95-3Asmodee6.935,51-3,28%
96-10VBIGER6.891,32-6,61%
97-2Sconosciuto6.832,71-3,80%
98-20Hasbro6.826,02-11,64%
991AMD6.731,97-1,83%
100-4Homfa6.692,13-5,66%

Historische Auswertungen

Monat Marktplatz Auswertung
05/2020 amazon.de Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.de Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.it Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.it Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.co.uk Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.co.uk Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.es Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.es Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.fr Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.fr Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.com Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.de Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
Menu