Top 100 Brands – May 2021 – amazon.it

Visibility is a key factor for sales success on Amazon – as it is with Google. Since May 2020, we have been recording the TOP 100 most visible brands and retailers on Amazon on a monthly basis. Who are the winners and losers in terms of visibility? Below are the TOP 100 brands on amazon.it in May 2021

RankPrevious MonthBrandAmascoreChange %
10SAMSUNG73.197,485,92%
20LEGO56.996,840,75%
30Apple56.681,200,51%
40Nike55.493,991,20%
50Xiaomi54.496,996,14%
60adidas51.748,414,91%
70Sony43.500,54-1,63%
80ASUS34.339,732,55%
90HP34.035,953,07%
101Intex30.727,12-0,79%
111HUAWEI30.150,702,00%
12-2AUKEY29.359,86-9,78%
130LG27.803,045,31%
142SONGMICS25.957,886,83%
15-1Nintendo25.446,730,96%
162Chicco24.464,535,14%
170Clementoni24.461,453,10%
181Funko23.855,585,59%
192PUMA21.910,812,86%
200Amazon21.766,120,14%
211Giochi Preziosi20.839,766,56%
225Generico19.005,1311,30%
230MSI18.817,201,71%
241TP-Link18.216,363,59%
25-1Disney17.903,380,37%
260Bestway17.685,050,80%
27-12Philips16.826,06-31,16%
281Oral-B16.199,122,05%
29-1Tommy Hilfiger16.128,04-1,20%
300Relaxdays15.643,06-0,17%
312Levi’s15.601,801,59%
320Barbie15.579,341,29%
336Logitech15.400,308,54%
34-3Microsoft15.361,84-0,29%
350TACKLIFE15.258,592,21%
36-2homcom14.662,62-3,29%
37-1kwmobile14.478,63-1,51%
380Ariete14.360,341,12%
39-2Samsung TV14.326,940,17%
402Canon14.104,463,27%
41-1L’Oréal Paris14.023,020,57%
421Universal Music13.930,923,54%
43-2Corsair13.737,73-0,96%
4410De’Longhi13.654,2812,79%
45-1Braun13.177,500,72%
464Pandora13.038,223,48%
47-1Imetec12.728,910,16%
484Einhell12.711,443,32%
490Casio12.695,840,63%
50-5Rubie’s12.554,14-2,32%
51-3Calvin Klein12.441,68-1,39%
521Lenovo12.416,871,85%
532Hisense12.151,266,10%
542Rowenta12.054,816,02%
55-4HP - PC11.848,63-5,72%
561Ravensburger11.638,613,12%
575BAKAJI11.487,8011,21%
580Spigen11.438,654,44%
590Vans11.311,246,33%
60-13Bosch11.269,56-10,93%
61-1JETech10.733,252,36%
621Acer10.423,574,21%
631vidaXL10.369,434,48%
641THUN10.347,585,02%
659Candy10.340,4415,35%
660find.9.982,001,94%
67-6Gigabyte9.958,51-4,27%
684Intel9.926,428,83%
692Garmin9.729,096,22%
70NEUOutsunny9.615,44NEU
71-2Foppapedretti9.540,342,51%
72-5Tescoma9.535,941,18%
736BLACK+DECKER9.378,066,66%
74-6Stabilo9.363,790,37%
75-5YANKEE CANDLE9.143,69-0,67%
760Crocs9.134,872,78%
77-2Neewer9.112,381,94%
780Panasonic9.077,963,00%
791KKmoon9.054,864,96%
80-7The North Face8.661,50-3,42%
814JBL8.605,724,29%
82-5Guess8.522,15-3,70%
83-1VASAGLE8.508,240,12%
8411Fruit of the Loom8.420,2711,54%
851Playmobil8.384,673,33%
868Converse8.306,418,83%
87-4Liscianigiochi8.287,37-1,85%
88-7Blackview8.241,54-3,19%
89-2AVANTI TRENDSTORE8.201,771,74%
90-6KLARSTEIN8.198,96-0,82%
91-3EASTPAK8.076,972,24%
925Sconosciuto7.970,056,97%
93-1Bialetti7.967,443,20%
94NEUFRAUIT7.943,53NEU
95-5Havaianas7.918,341,91%
96-3Asmodee7.909,093,60%
971Samsung Memorie7.810,075,27%
98NEUPLANET MANGA7.783,52NEU
99-8SanDisk7.746,630,17%
100-11Moleskine7.620,07-2,96%

Historische Auswertungen

Monat Marktplatz Auswertung
05/2020 amazon.de Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.de Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.it Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.it Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.co.uk Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.co.uk Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.es Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.es Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.fr Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.fr Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.com Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.de Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
Menu