Top 100 Brands – January 2021 – amazon.es

Visibility is a key factor for sales success on Amazon – as it is with Google. Since May 2020, we have been recording the TOP 100 most visible brands and retailers on Amazon on a monthly basis. Who are the winners and losers in terms of visibility? Below are the TOP 100 brands on amazon.es in January 2021

RankPrevious MonthBrandAmascore% Change
10Xiaomi59.712,632,65%
20SAMSUNG57.617,48-0,84%
30NIKE39.057,73-1,12%
40adidas33.737,960,23%
50Apple33.644,796,02%
61Sony29.130,440,55%
7-1Intex28.956,46-0,08%
80AmazonBasics28.200,98-2,08%
91HP26.954,77-0,62%
10-1Cecotec26.797,45-2,57%
110Funko23.962,681,40%
120Nintendo22.145,87-1,20%
130HUAWEI20.528,390,77%
141SONGMICS19.377,693,32%
15-1Philips19.324,451,18%
160PUMA18.026,51-0,79%
171Habitdesign17.760,723,89%
18-1LG17.037,28-0,72%
190Amazon16.963,081,65%
201Bestway15.658,07-0,06%
21-1Desconocido14.673,52-9,91%
220Orbegozo14.346,91-1,06%
230HOMCOM13.878,501,18%
240TP-Link13.677,311,44%
252ASUS13.135,992,38%
26-1PLAYMOBIL12.986,620,09%
271Levi’s12.821,612,88%
28-2Disney12.699,55-1,54%
290LEGO12.256,17-1,23%
300Tommy Hilfiger11.559,022,72%
311Lenovo11.105,434,82%
32-1TACKLIFE10.662,49-1,82%
330kwmobile10.490,59-0,59%
340Logitech9.976,54-0,75%
352Casio9.772,041,90%
360Rowenta9.631,92-0,41%
37-2Vans9.608,25-1,19%
380Rubies9.206,98-0,72%
394Garmin9.162,752,08%
40-1Skechers9.150,920,33%
410EDICIONES SM8.996,54-0,03%
420Converse8.957,60-0,36%
43-3Bosch8.846,64-2,02%
444SanDisk8.719,552,11%
45-1Jack & Jones8.592,85-2,99%
460MSI8.478,43-1,05%
47-2Relaxdays8.429,47-2,02%
483AUKEY8.356,13-0,49%
491Debolsillo8.352,48-0,73%
50-1vidaXL8.311,61-1,63%
51-4Braun8.281,05-3,18%
520Keter8.195,44-2,07%
531Homfa8.132,090,02%
542Canon8.092,070,48%
550JETech8.057,73-0,19%
561Crocs7.994,131,75%
571Einhell7.728,420,08%
58-5Bedsure7.681,19-8,10%
591KKmoon7.523,98-1,26%
60-1find.7.406,80-2,97%
613Oral-B7.232,281,11%
621New Balance7.216,840,82%
63-1Corsair7.209,94-1,60%
641Mr. Wonderful7.130,520,10%
651SelfieGo7.029,610,00%
66-5Microsoft6.949,07-8,23%
670Spigen6.900,50-1,07%
681BRA6.719,06-0,94%
697SALOMON6.679,006,84%
701Neewer6.677,27-1,08%
71-3Logitech G6.671,19-3,15%
720Under Armour6.610,61-0,72%
73-3Pepe Jeans6.534,31-3,27%
74-1Calvin Klein6.458,020,80%
755Taurus6.293,422,41%
762UGREEN6.221,940,29%
770Maybelline New York6.189,13-0,28%
781Pikolin Home6.176,53-0,30%
79-5SHIMANO6.146,51-1,77%
80-5OMERIL6.110,57-2,28%
810Joma6.007,47-1,77%
823Semillas Batlle5.927,53-0,41%
8313Geographical Norway5.902,6614,57%
84-2ASICS5.856,38-2,80%
85-2Columbia5.822,17-2,98%
86-2Booket5.812,99-2,58%
870Chicco5.752,65-1,42%
880Santillana Educación, S.L.5.725,872,45%
89-3Mpow5.724,47-2,55%
900DODOT5.501,070,57%
912Barbie5.437,831,56%
920BIC5.405,130,31%
935Western Digital5.394,295,71%
94-3KLARSTEIN5.383,76-1,22%
95-6mDesign5.362,47-3,59%
963Electronic Arts5.319,264,64%
973Vicloon5.160,441,90%
98-3Gre5.137,69-0,42%
99-5Panasonic5.134,62-1,39%
100-3TOUS4.999,61-2,78%

Historische Auswertungen

Monat Marktplatz Auswertung
05/2020 amazon.de Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.de Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.it Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.it Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.co.uk Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.co.uk Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.es Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.es Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.fr Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.fr Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.com Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.de Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
Menu