Top 100 Seller – November 2020 – amazon.com

Visibility is a key factor for sales success on Amazon – as it is with Google. Since May 2020, we have been recording the TOP 100 most visible brands and retailers on Amazon on a monthly basis. Who are the winners and losers in terms of visibility? Below are the TOP 100 sellers on amazon.com in November 2020

Click here for the TOP 100 most visible brands on Amazon.com (11/2020).

RankPrevious monthSellerAmascore Change %
10Amazon.com8.175.242,33-1,52%
20Amazon Digital Services LLC682.826,39-3,85%
30Amazon Warehouse657.541,0811,82%
40Amazon Digital Services LLC192.774,06-1,78%
50Amazon Digital Services LLC45.253,39-0,33%
60VM Express37.186,03-0,48%
70Utopia Deals35.099,900,22%
81AnkerDirect34.732,925,62%
9-1EPFamily Direct34.178,75-0,01%
101Govee US27.164,420,00%
113MetroDecor27.033,461,32%
120Juvo+26.801,11-0,77%
130Zappos26.655,39-0,55%
141Audible, Inc. (US)25.826,25-1,63%
15-5BestChoiceproducts25.701,65-8,23%
160Spigen Inc25.432,203,80%
171Lands’ End21.638,610,00%
18-1Pharmapacks21.564,13-1,64%
190CUPSHE21.372,220,00%
200SweatyRocks20.219,690,06%
211SheIn Group Limited19.798,990,77%
22-16pm19.703,910,24%
230Songmics Direct18.549,690,43%
241Baleaf Sports17.639,91-0,11%
25-1etailz17.625,78-0,63%
260GORILLA COMMERCE16.681,860,00%
272Orva Stores15.841,317,61%
28-1iServe15.830,721,95%
29-1EmazingLights / iHeartRaves / INTO THE AM15.134,590,00%
300OnlinePrimeBrands13.577,57-2,68%
310River Colony Trading13.365,40-1,19%
3239Twinkle Star LLC13.299,1055,82%
330Avidlove12.901,962,05%
345Cavalier Store12.773,524,24%
355YETI Authorized12.704,055,01%
360TCP Global Corp12.647,142,05%
37-5Mkono12.636,11-0,40%
38-4Mayfair Brands12.633,700,00%
3919Jenson Books Inc12.611,4424,74%
40-2ROMWE Limited12.435,041,02%
41-6Jasonwell International12.399,090,00%
421Yaheetech12.261,993,02%
43-6Amazon Global Store UK12.135,02-1,51%
44-3beetles Gel Polish11.944,810,00%
45-3JoyinDirect11.915,68-0,15%
46-2Mosiso11.858,230,00%
47-2Prime Time Commerce11.844,140,63%
48NEULIECHO11.752,16NEU
49-3Maple Dealz11.602,510,00%
50-3HiwareDirect11.571,620,00%
51-3Bedsure11.534,590,14%
52-3Amazon Digital Services LLC11.382,540,38%
53-3NICETOWN11.226,28-0,02%
54-2Sports Research11.088,440,00%
55-4YH-Goods11.063,03-0,75%
56-3Giantex10.608,620,02%
57-3NetRush10.383,38-0,31%
58-3SojoS Vision10.373,25-0,01%
59-2YYBS Collections10.218,050,00%
60-1MyGift10.018,43-0,38%
611Milumia9.749,265,77%
623V I V O9.199,611,32%
63-3LY Berditchev Co.9.189,89-8,18%
640US Acrylic9.138,810,00%
651Book Depository US9.089,774,03%
66-10Tech Vendor8.921,89-13,64%
670Upper Echelon Products8.710,110,00%
680H.VERSAILTEX8.659,270,00%
690ECOWISH8.634,640,00%
700AstroAI Corporation8.613,100,00%
717OxKom8.512,443,56%
721topshoesUS8.476,810,00%
732Tee stars8.400,790,00%
742JEDirect8.320,060,00%
7521Beach Camera Same Day Shipping8.313,2812,48%
761BuySPRY8.266,07-0,16%
77-5VicTsingDirect8.222,99-3,61%
781Tool Deals8.145,700,09%
794recommerce8.017,821,29%
805Ekouaer7.813,230,08%
817Crazy Dog Tshirts7.791,630,67%
825Vogue Carpenter7.758,620,00%
833TheNewMall7.640,98-1,86%
846Cable Matters7.609,750,00%
8510PAVOI Jewelry7.528,210,51%
867ZAFUL US7.515,61-0,01%
875ClothingShopOnline7.494,73-0,46%
88NEUi-BLASON7.424,40NEU
895Garment Avenue7.420,81-1,20%
90-8Mobiles International LLC7.392,50-8,05%
91-7Adorama Camera7.321,20-6,85%
92NEUIlike7.314,53NEU
934Supershieldz7.311,870,00%
944Aozita7.279,830,00%
95-4Prime Pantry7.251,15-4,39%
963HLmedical7.192,030,00%
97NEUVIVOSUN7.146,41NEU
98NEUHome Wise6.915,88NEU
99NEUVirVentures6.833,79NEU
100NEUCostzon6.805,26NEU

Historische Auswertungen

Monat Marktplatz Auswertung
05/2020 amazon.de Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.de Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.it Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.it Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.co.uk Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.co.uk Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.es Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.es Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.fr Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.fr Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.com Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.de Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
Menu