Top 100 Seller – November 2020 – amazon.co.uk

Visibility is a key factor for sales success on Amazon – as it is with Google. Since May 2020, we have been recording the TOP 100 most visible brands and retailers on Amazon on a monthly basis. Who are the winners and losers in terms of visibility? Below are the TOP 100 sellers on amazon.co.uk in November 2020

Click here for the TOP 100 most visible brands on Amazon.co.uk (11/2020).

RankPrevious MonthSellerAmascore Change %
10Amazon.co.uk4.292.198,89-4,36%
20Amazon Instant Video Limited423.996,15-3,16%
30Amazon Media EU S.à r.l.365.784,7911,80%
40Amazon Media EU S.à r.l.89.954,772,50%
51Amazon Media E.U. Sarl39.648,0558,37%
61Amazon US37.780,2367,82%
7-2Amazon34.509,21-32,50%
827Amazon Warehouse Deals28.022,29304,07%
91F & F Stores24.590,0535,85%
10-2Audible Ltd20.487,47-2,06%
11-2AnkerDirect20.095,063,15%
12-1Amazon Media EU S.à r.l.19.724,7414,54%
13-1Songmics15.160,00-3,24%
142Spigen EU Direct12.950,1410,31%
15-1The Magic Toy Shop12.213,81-3,49%
1611MHSTAR11.668,7439,66%
172Shop4World11.419,8215,91%
183LightingandMobileAccessoriesUK11.220,0720,63%
19-2Gardener’s Dream Ltd11.161,792,30%
200DOMU UK10.488,2110,08%
2113uniqueplace-uk10.407,3543,08%
22NEU1ABOVE10.361,10NEU
23-1Mountain Warehouse10.356,9715,42%
241Rinkit Ltd10.033,5217,24%
2516D & B ENTERTAINMENT9.355,1049,66%
260Character UK9.267,4210,67%
27-12Blukar EU Store9.261,83-23,89%
289COOZO UK9.183,7635,31%
29-11H&S Alliance UK Ltd8.962,24-9,47%
30-7Yaheetech UK8.712,28-1,14%
311SPARES-2-GO8.607,0116,64%
32NEUPANCAKE ROCK8.584,71NEU
335docsmagic8.225,5422,13%
34-6KW-Commerce7.887,193,70%
3512Accessory_JETech_Authorized7.883,8737,11%
363Whale Online UK7.850,8220,13%
3754Shop In & Out7.834,7191,09%
38-8Just Beauty UK7.814,314,44%
39-8UGREEN GROUP LIMITED UK7.804,654,35%
40NEUJDS ONLINE7.781,21NEU
41-12SDE Online7.651,892,00%
42-2Lakeland7.356,3114,80%
438The Light Factory7.147,4526,73%
44-8BARGAINS-GALORE7.089,853,71%
45-2net_price_direct6.962,7317,10%
46-2Blue Herbs6.962,4417,27%
4727RAREWAVES6.931,0448,13%
48NEUEntligent Store6.907,02NEU
494Xtreme Auto Accessories6.799,8922,32%
508VitaPoint6.526,3827,02%
5116FootballShopOnline6.311,8325,66%
52-3One Retail Group6.253,119,34%
5326Booghe Shop - ( Fast Dispatch )6.198,0938,63%
546OMGHOWCHEAP LTD6.182,3320,94%
55-7SelectiveGoods6.137,096,79%
56-14Anything 4 Home6.107,82-1,09%
57-11Denny Shop6.100,275,61%
58-6Utopia Deals Europe5.994,037,09%
59-4T G OUTLET5.976,818,57%
604Accessory-Shop5.952,4117,45%
617Nutravita5.914,4117,82%
623024/7 DIRECT5.893,8043,86%
63-30PINK AND BLUE GIFTS5.881,17-19,30%
64-19SJH EU LTD5.787,12-1,65%
65-11Garden_Mile5.750,193,79%
6615Onogo5.570,4726,31%
67NEUAracase UK5.563,97NEU
68-18TORRAS Direct5.538,66-2,35%
69-8Ascot City5.435,696,42%
706Monmore Confectionery5.389,3118,97%
71-14DURONIC5.266,730,32%
726HBH LTD5.260,2717,13%
7313DékorWNN5.248,7323,67%
74NEUOzaroo5.213,94NEU
75-10This Is It Famous Value Stores5.213,053,19%
76-14RAREWAVES USA5.203,082,28%
773Slamtech Online5.202,4217,25%
78NEUAO5.158,94NEU
798Hot UK Stuff5.085,7120,43%
80NEUMytoyfactory5.032,26NEU
81-8Bedsure Direct4.964,085,48%
82NEUAMOS UK4.938,07NEU
8311Kidco4.919,6422,75%
84-12Nu U Nutrition4.889,402,31%
85-22Unibos4.807,13-5,41%
86-11FiNeWaY4.794,562,76%
87NEUSock Snob Ltd4.791,17NEU
88NEUNGWorld4.750,71NEU
896iZilla4.698,0619,00%
90-20ANSIO Direct4.686,26-3,30%
91NEUFINCHLEY ENTERPRISE4.680,19NEU
92-4Outdoor Value4.656,5410,74%
93NEUsotel-electronics4.637,59NEU
94NEUBest4Deals4.546,01NEU
95-24Balloon Shop4.520,85-5,89%
96-6Motionperformance - Waxacar4.473,427,43%
97NEUBlyme4.471,82NEU
98NEUUK Business Supplies4.454,40NEU
99-30Online Retailers UK4.453,68-8,57%
100-18Digiflex4.442,112,64%

Historische Auswertungen

Monat Marktplatz Auswertung
05/2020 amazon.de Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.de Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.it Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.it Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.co.uk Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.co.uk Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.es Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.es Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.fr Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.fr Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.com Top 100 Verkäufer (nach Sichtbarkeit)
05/2020 amazon.de Top 100 Marken (nach Sichtbarkeit)
Menu